Ветераны тенниса
Выберите дату
Начало: 8:00
Корт 1
1 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Мишенин В. А. Масягутов К. И.
2 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Сериков Ю. В. Дымовский А. Н.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Дзагоев С. Г. Клопов А.
4 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Анурин О. Е. Главинский В. В.
5 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Столяров М. В. Молчанов В. В.
6 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Судакова С. М. Терентьева Н. В.
7 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Начало 16:00
Минкевич А. А. Бедило В. Х.
8 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Симоненко А. Н. / Виндриевский Г. И. Молчанов В. В. / Бакланов Ю. В.
9
Корт 2
1 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Чиплаков И. А. Тахматов В. Г.
2 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Виндриевский Г. И. Бакланов Ю. В.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Дударек А. Н. Пузырников С. А.
4 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Кузнецов А. П. Тупикин А. Б.
5 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Селин С. В. Гердин С. С.
6 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Стригунов А. Н. Яковенко Е. Ю.
7 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Кощеева М. Н. Заваденко Т. С.
8
9
Корт 3
1 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Колесников А. Ю. Молнар А. В.
2 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Синякин И. Журавлев А. М.
3 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Кульманов Р. К. Овсюков В. В.
4 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Гаврилов О. В. Перевалов О. Г.
5 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Андреев В. В. Щерица А. В.
6 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Максимченко А. Лагутина Е. В.
7 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Начало 17:00
Рыбочкин Е. В. Бурдаев В. Н.
8 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Клопов А. / Дударек А. Н. Дзагоев С. Г. / Пухов Э. К.
9
Корт 4
1 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Урусов М. М. Островский В. А.
2 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Степанов О. Е. Дякин А. А.
3 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Ради В. Ф. Адамян А. Я.
4 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Начало 12:00
Аристов А. Л. Пухов Э. К.
5 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Татарников А. Н. Панченя Д. Н.
6 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Начало 16:00
Нижник А. А. Фокин Б. В.
7 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Селин С. В. / Андреев В. В. Фокин Б. В. / Столяров М. В.
8 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Стригунов А. Н. / Аристов А. Л. Молнар А. В. / Панченя Д. Н.
9
Начало: 8:00
Корт 1
1 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Мишенин В. А. Чиплаков И. А.
2 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Сериков Ю. В. Нижник А. А.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Аристов А. Л. Клопов А.
4 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Максимченко А. В. Перевалов О. Г.
5
6 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Мишнев И. В. Татарников А. Н.
7
8
9
Корт 2
1 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Иванов В. А. Овсюков В. В.
2 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Габуев В. К. Столяров М. В.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Нагриманов А. В. Шевченко А. В.
4 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Заваденко Т. С. / Нижник А. А. Мишнев И. В. / Мишнева И. С.
5
6
7
8
9
Корт 3
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Зайцев В. В. Бурдаев В. Н.
2 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Изотенко А. В. Виндриевский Г. И.
3 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Селина Т. Б. Лагутина Е. В.
4 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Холод В. В. Судакова С. М.
5 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Зайцева Е. С. Мишнева И. С.
6
7 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Габуев В. К. / Изотенко А. В. Щерица А. В. / Иванов В. А.
8
9
Корт 4
1 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Колесников А. Ю. / Кощеева М. Н. Гердин С. С. / Грец И. А.
2 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Селин С. В. / Селина Н. О. Максимченко А. / Максимченко А. В.
3
4
5
6 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Лагутина Е. В. / Дзагоев С. Г. Молчанов В. В. / Терентьева Н. В.
7 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Холод В. В. / Габуев В. К. Лагутина Е. В. / Дзагоев С. Г.
8
9
Начало: 8:00
Корт 1
1 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Кузнецов А. П. Иванов В. А.
2 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Анурин О. Е. Урусов М. М.
3 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Симоненко А. Н. Колесников А. Ю.
4 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Стригунов А. Н. / Аристов А. Л. Пузырников С. А. / Зайцев В. В.
5 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Анурин О. Е. / Гердин С. С. Колесников А. Ю. / Главинский В. В.
6 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Заваденко Т. С. / Максимченко А. Лагутина Е. В. / Холод В. В.
7 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Заваденко Т. С. / Максимченко А. Кощеева М. Н. / Мишнева И. С.
8
Корт 2
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Дударек А. Н. Нагриманов А. В.
2 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Перевалов О. Г. / Нагриманов А. В. Клопов А. / Дударек А. Н.
3 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Синякин И. / Островский В. А. Пузырников С. А. / Зайцев В. В.
4 М35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Клопов А. Нагриманов А. В.
5 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Селина Т. Б. / Терентьева Н. В. Лагутина Е. В. / Холод В. В.
6 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Кощеева М. Н. / Мишнева И. С. Селина Т. Б. / Терентьева Н. В.
7 ММ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Перевалов О. Г. / Нагриманов А. В. Стригунов А. Н. / Аристов А. Л.
8
Корт 3
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Бурдаев В. Н. Перевалов О. Г.
2 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Селин С. В. Изотенко А. В.
3 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Кощеева М. Н. Лагутина Е. В.
4 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Селин С. В. / Андреев В. В. Симоненко А. Н. / Виндриевский Г. И.
5 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Финал
Яковенко Е. Ю. Перевалов О. Г.
6
7
8
Корт 4
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Синякин И. Яковенко Е. Ю.
2 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Андреев В. В. Габуев В. К.
3 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Холод В. В. Мишнева И. С.
4 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Ради В. Ф. Минкевич А. А.
5 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Зайцева Е. С. / Зайцев В. В. Максимченко А. / Максимченко А. В.
6
7
8 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Начало 6:30
Степанов О. Е. Симоненко А. Н.
Начало: 8:00
Корт 1
1 М60+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Финал
Селин С. В. Андреев В. В.
2 М55+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Финал
Симоненко А. Н. Урусов М. М.
3 М70+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Чиплаков И. А. Минкевич А. А.
4
5
6
7
8
Корт 2
1 М65+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Финал
Нижник А. А. Иванов В. А.
2 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Заваденко Т. С. / Максимченко А. Селина Т. Б. / Терентьева Н. В.
3 ЖЖ35+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Кощеева М. Н. / Мишнева И. С. Лагутина Е. В. / Холод В. В.
4 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Зайцев В. В. Рыбочкин Е. В.
5
6
7
8
Корт 3
1 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Колесников А. Ю. / Главинский В. В. Габуев В. К. / Изотенко А. В.
2 ММ55+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Селин С. В. / Андреев В. В. Габуев В. К. / Изотенко А. В.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Полуфинал
Пузырников С. А. Пухов Э. К.
4 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Журавлев А. М. Стригунов А. Н.
5
6
7
8
Корт 4
1 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Колесников А. Ю. / Кощеева М. Н. Мишнев И. В. / Мишнева И. С.
2 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Холод В. В. / Габуев В. К. Максимченко А. / Максимченко А. В.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Полуфинал
Шевченко А. В. Дзагоев С. Г.
4
5
6
7
8
Расписание на этот день еще не составлено
  • - Отменён
  • - Перенесён
  • - Матч утешительного турнира

Последние новости

Все новости