Ветераны тенниса

Открытое первенство Воронежской области среди ветеранов на призы ТК "Прометей"

Выберите дату
Начало: 11:00
Корт 1
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Вылегжанин А. Н. Лазарев Б. П.
2 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/16
Борщев В. Н. Попов С. А.
3
4 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Смирнова О. В. Малюга Н. В.
5 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Просвирнин С. В. Шегай А. Г.
6 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/16
Астанин А. А. Петров А. В.
7
8
9 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Орлов Н. Н. Рубцов А. М.
10
Корт 2
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Жерновой Н. В. Рыбин Д. С.
2
3
4
5
6 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Харитонов Д. В. Королев И. В.
7
8
9
10
Корт 3
1 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Арисов А. М. Шегай А. Г.
2 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Ландсберг В. С. Чернасов А. М.
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Начало: 9:00
Корт 1
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Калинин Ю. А. Медведев А. А.
2 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Арисов А. М. Артеменко В. В.
3
4
5 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Шегай А. Г. Абуладзе З. Х.
6
7
8
9
Корт 2
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Стопин С. В. Смирнов Б. С.
2 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Просвирнин С. В. Артеменко В. В.
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Корт 3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Начало: 9:00
Корт 1
1 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Вылегжанин А. Н. Рубцов А. М.
2 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Картавцева И. В. Максимченко А.
3 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Абуладзе З. Х. Артеменко В. В.
4 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Щекотуров А. В. Барашев А. В.
5 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Коробков В. Н. / Савко К. А. Кольцов О. Е. / Лазарев Б. П.
6 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/8
Астанин А. А. Попов С. А.
7 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/4
Ландсберг В. С. Демченко С. С.
8 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Борщев В. Н. Чернасов А. М.
9
Корт 2
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Демченко С. С. Борщев В. Н.
2 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Максимченко А. В. Баскаков Е. Л.
3 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Шегай А. Г. Артеменко В. В.
4 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Арисов А. М. Просвирнин С. В.
5 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Филатов В. И. Попов С. А.
6 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/4
Харитонов Д. В. Аристов А. Л.
7 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Смирнова О. В. / Лазарев Б. П. Тютина О. В. / Сухоруков Н. А.
8 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/4
Рыбин Д. С. Калинин Ю. А.
9 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Медведев А. А. Жерновой Н. В.
Корт 3
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Аристов А. Л. Филатов В. И.
2 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Батищева Е. Ю. Тютина О. В.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/8
Пучков А. А. Петров А. В.
4 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
1/4
Барашев А. В. Петров А. В.
5 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Петров А. В. Медведев А. А.
6 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Чернышев А. Л. / Рубцов А. М. Вылегжанин А. Н. / Шкредов С. В.
7 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
1/4
Пучков А. А. Щекотуров А. В.
8
9
Начало: 9:00
Корт 1
1 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Свенцицкая М. Б. Картавцева И. В.
2 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Орлов Н. Н. / Коблякова Е. А. Максимченко А. / Максимченко А. В.
3 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Смирнова О. В. / Лазарев Б. П. Орлов Н. Н. / Коблякова Е. А.
4 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Елютин О. В. / Андрианов Ю. В. Чернышев А. Л. / Рубцов А. М.
5 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Стопин С. В. Максимченко А. В.
6 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Стопин С. В. / Егорова Н. А. Сухоруков А. А. / Сухорукова Н. А.
7 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Стопин С. В. / Орлов Н. Н. Коробков В. Н. / Савко К. А.
8 М45+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Полуфинал
Смирнов Б. С. Баскаков Е. Л.
9
Корт 2
1 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Полуфинал
Смирнова О. В. Батищева Е. Ю.
2 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
1/4
Свенцицкая М. Б. / Самбулов Р. В. Сухоруков А. А. / Сухорукова Н. А.
3 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
Полуфинал
Аристов А. Л. Демченко С. С.
4 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Полуфинал
Филатов В. И. Чернасов А. М.
5 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
Полуфинал
Щекотуров А. В. Калинин Ю. А.
6
7
8
9
Корт 3
1 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Арисов А. М. Абуладзе З. Х.
2 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Полуфинал
Малюга Н. В. Тютина О. В.
3 М65+
Круговая
Круговые матчи
Просвирнин С. В. Абуладзе З. Х.
4 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Финал
Максимченко А. Малюга Н. В.
5 М45+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Полуфинал
Орлов Н. Н. Лазарев Б. П.
6
7
8
9
Начало: 10:00
Корт 1
1 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Смирнова О. В. Свенцицкая М. Б.
2 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Вылегжанин А. Н. Максимченко А. В.
3 М45+
Олимпийская, 4 игрока
Финал
Орлов Н. Н. Баскаков Е. Л.
4
5 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Коробков В. Н. / Савко К. А. Елютин О. В. / Андрианов Ю. В.
6
7
Корт 2
1 Ж35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
За 3 место
Батищева Е. Ю. Картавцева И. В.
2 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
Финал
Аристов А. Л. Щекотуров А. В.
3 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
Финал
Смирнова О. В. / Лазарев Б. П. Сухоруков А. А. / Сухорукова Н. А.
4
5 ММ45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
За 3 место
Стопин С. В. / Орлов Н. Н. Чернышев А. Л. / Рубцов А. М.
6
7
Корт 3
1 М35+
Олимпийская, 32 игрока
За 3 место
Демченко С. С. Калинин Ю. А.
2 М35+
Олимпийская, 16 игроков
Финал
Медведев А. А. Чернасов А. М.
3 МЖ35+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
За 3 место
Стопин С. В. / Егорова Н. А. Орлов Н. Н. / Коблякова Е. А.
4
5 М45+
Олимпийская, 8 игроков
За 3 место
Рубцов А. М. Стопин С. В.
6
7
  • - Отменён
  • - Перенесён
  • - Матч утешительного турнира

Последние новости

Все новости